FC Grunewald Berliner Fechterbund e.V. Sportmetropole Berlin

Winners

2018 Jakub Jurka Czech Republik
2017 Aymerick Gally Frankreich
2016 Niklas Multerer Heidenheimer SB
2015 Frederik Von Der Osten Denmark
2014 Bas Verwijlen Netherlands
2013 Jörg Fiedler FC Leipzig
2012 Jörg Fiedler FC Tauberbischofsheim
2011 Nikolai Novosjolov Estonia
2010 Tomas Krasikovas Lithuania
2009 Christoph Kneip TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V
2008 Alexandr Axenov Kazakhstan
2007 Sven Schmid FC Tauberbischofsheim
2006 Wolfgang Reich Heidenheimer SB
2005 Sven Schmid FC Tauberbischofsheim
2003 Jörg Fiedler FC Tauberbischofsheim
2002 Fabian Schmidt Heidenheimer SB
2001 Witali Zacharow Belarus
2000 Daniel Strigel FC Tauberbischofsheim
1999 Michael Flegler FC Tauberbischofsheim
1998 Robert Andrzejuk Poland
1997 Michael Flegler FC Tauberbischofsheim
1996 Pavel Kolobkov Russia
1995 Elmar Borrmann FC Tauberbischofsheim
1994 Pavel Kolobkov Russia
1992 Pavel Kolobkov Russia
1992 Krisztián Kulcsár Hungary
1991 Uwe Proske SC Berlin
1990 Jerri Bergström Sweden
1989 Robert Felisiak Poland
1988 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1987 Nils Koppang Norway
1986 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1985 Robert Felisiak Poland
1984 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1983 Ernö Kolczonay Hungary
1982 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1981 Volker Fischer FC Tauberbischofsheim
1980 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1979 Elmar Borrmann FC Tauberbischofsheim
1978 Elmar Borrmann FC Tauberbischofsheim
1977 Rolf Edling Sweden
1976 Cöram Flodström Sweden
1975 Daniel Giger Switzerland
1974 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1973 Rolf Edling Sweden
1972 Orvar Jönnson Sweden
1971 Alexander Bretholz Switzerland
1970 Herbert Polzhuber Austria
1969 Joachim Peter FTV Frankfurt
1968 Franz Rompza TSB Heidenheim
1967 Paul Gnaier TSB Heidenheim
1966 Franz Rompza TSB Heidenheim
1965 Paul Gnaier TSB Heidenheim
1964 Haakon Stein SC Rei Koblenz
1963 Haakon Stein SC Rei Koblenz
1962 René v. d. Driesche Belgium
1961 Max Geuter TV 1860 Frankfurt
1960 Walter Dietrich TSF Welzheim

U23 Winners

2018 Jakub Jurka Czech Rebublik
2017 Aymerick Gally Frankreich
2016 Frederik Von Der OstenDenmark
2015 Frederik Von Der OstenDenmark
2014 Alexey KalininRussia
2013 Tristan TulenNetherlands
2012 Levgen MakiienkoUkraine
2011 Yannick Borel France

Current Winner

Jakub Jurka, Czech Republik

Jakub Jurka, Czech Republik

 

 

 

Go to top