FC Grunewald Berliner Fechterbund e.V. Sportmetropole Berlin

Turniersieger

2017 Aymerick Gally Frankreich
2016 Niklas Multerer Heidenheimer SB
2015 Frederik Von Der Osten Dänemark
2014 Bas Verwijlen Niederlande
2013 Jörg Fiedler FC Leipzig
2012 Jörg Fiedler FC Tauberbischofsheim
2011 Nikolai Novosjolov Estland
2010 Tomas Krasikovas Litauen
2009 Christoph Kneip TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V
2008 Alexandr Axenov Kasachstan
2007 Sven Schmid FC Tauberbischofsheim
2006 Wolfgang Reich Heidenheimer SB
2005 Sven Schmid FC Tauberbischofsheim
2003 Jörg Fiedler FC Tauberbischofsheim
2002 Fabian Schmidt Heidenheimer SB
2001 Witali Zacharow Weißrussland
2000 Daniel Strigel FC Tauberbischofsheim
1999 Michael Flegler FC Tauberbischofsheim
1998 Robert Andrzejuk Polen
1997 Michael Flegler FC Tauberbischofsheim
1996 Pavel Kolobkov Russland
1995 Elmar Borrmann FC Tauberbischofsheim
1994 Pavel Kolobkov Russland
1992 Pavel Kolobkov Russland
1992 Krisztián Kulcsár Ungarn
1991 Uwe Proske SC Berlin
1990 Jerri Bergström Schweden
1989 Robert Felisiak Polen
1988 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1987 Nils Koppang Norwegen
1986 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1985 Robert Felisiak Polen
1984 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1983 Ernö Kolczonay Ungarn
1982 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1981 Volker Fischer FC Tauberbischofsheim
1980 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1979 Elmar Borrmann FC Tauberbischofsheim
1978 Elmar Borrmann FC Tauberbischofsheim
1977 Rolf Edling Schweden
1976 Cöram Flodström Schweden
1975 Daniel Giger Schweiz
1974 Alexander Pusch FC Tauberbischofsheim
1973 Rolf Edling Schweden
1972 Orvar Jönnson Schweden
1971 Alexander Bretholz Schweiz
1970 Herbert Polzhuber Österreich
1969 Joachim Peter FTV Frankfurt
1968 Franz Rompza TSB Heidenheim
1967 Paul Gnaier TSB Heidenheim
1966 Franz Rompza TSB Heidenheim
1965 Paul Gnaier TSB Heidenheim
1964 Haakon Stein SC Rei Koblenz
1963 Haakon Stein SC Rei Koblenz
1962 René v. d. Driesche Belgien
1961 Max Geuter TV 1860 Frankfurt
1960 Walter Dietrich TSF Welzheim

U23 Sieger

2017 Aymerick Gally Frankreich
2016 Frederik Von Der OstenDänemark
2015 Frederik Von Der OstenDänemark
2014 Alexey KalininRussland
2013 Tristan TulenNiederlande
2012 Levgen MakiienkoUkraine
2011 Yannick Borel Frankreich

Sieger Aktuell

Aymerick Gally, Frankreich

Aymerick Gally, Frankreich

 

Sieger 2016

Niklas MultererFrederik Von der Osten

 

 

Ausschreibungen

58. "Weißer Bär" 11. "Kleiner Weißer Bär"

Zum Seitenanfang